AGNES AF TOREKOV

IMO 9130406MMSI 265733640Call sign SFE2521

In the port of Kyrkesund, Sweden

Live ·

57.9950° N, 11.5457° E

57.9950° N, 11.5457° E

Speed0.0kn
DestinationHALLANDVADERO
StatusStopped

Voyage

Destination
HALLANDVADERO
Speed
0.0 kn
Course
48°
Heading
45°
Status
Underway (engine)
Position
57.9950° N, 11.5457° E
Last report
19 Oct 2026, 06:44 UTC
Nearest port
KyrkesundIn port

Particulars

IMO
9130406
MMSI
265733640
Call sign
SFE2521
Type
Passenger shipAIS type 60
Length
19 m
Beam
8 m
Draught
1.5 m

Not broadcast: ETA.

About AGNES AF TOREKOV

AGNES AF TOREKOV (IMO 9130406, MMSI 265733640) is a passenger ship registered in Sweden. It is 19 m long and 8 m wide. Its most recent AIS position, received on 19 Oct 2026 at 06:44 UTC, placed it in the port of Kyrkesund, Sweden. The crew reported HALLANDVADERO as the destination.

Frequently asked questions

Where is AGNES AF TOREKOV now?

AGNES AF TOREKOV was last reported in the port of Kyrkesund, Sweden on 19 Oct 2026 at 06:44 UTC.

What type of ship is AGNES AF TOREKOV?

AGNES AF TOREKOV is a passenger ship. It is 19 m long and 8 m wide.

What is the IMO and MMSI number of AGNES AF TOREKOV?

The MMSI of AGNES AF TOREKOV is 265733640. Its IMO number is 9130406. Its call sign is SFE2521.

What flag does AGNES AF TOREKOV fly?

AGNES AF TOREKOV sails under the flag of Sweden (SE).

Where is AGNES AF TOREKOV going?

AGNES AF TOREKOV reported its destination as HALLANDVADERO.

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to AGNES AF TOREKOV in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar passenger vessels

Active passenger vessels of a similar size (13–25 m).

All passenger vessels

Get an alert when AGNES AF TOREKOV reaches HALLANDVADERO

Follow AGNES AF TOREKOV on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track live — free