BEL ESPIRIT

MMSI 368274640Call sign WDN3746

In the port of Fort Lauderdale, United States

Last seen

26.1120° N, 80.1080° W

26.1120° N, 80.1080° WLast 24 h track

Voyage

Speed
0.0 kn
Position
26.1120° N, 80.1080° W
Last report
20 Oct 2026, 20:35 UTC
Nearest port
Fort LauderdaleIn port

Particulars

MMSI
368274640
Call sign
WDN3746
Type
Pleasure craftAIS type 37
Length
20 m
Beam
5 m

Not broadcast: destination, IMO number and draught.

About BEL ESPIRIT

BEL ESPIRIT (MMSI 368274640) is a pleasure craft registered in the United States. It is 20 m long and 5 m wide. Its most recent AIS position, received on 20 Oct 2026 at 20:35 UTC, placed it in the port of Fort Lauderdale, United States.

Frequently asked questions

Where is BEL ESPIRIT now?

BEL ESPIRIT was last reported in the port of Fort Lauderdale, United States on 20 Oct 2026 at 20:35 UTC.

What type of ship is BEL ESPIRIT?

BEL ESPIRIT is a pleasure craft. It is 20 m long and 5 m wide.

What is the MMSI number of BEL ESPIRIT?

The MMSI of BEL ESPIRIT is 368274640. Its call sign is WDN3746.

What flag does BEL ESPIRIT fly?

BEL ESPIRIT sails under the flag of the United States (US).

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to BEL ESPIRIT in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar yachts & pleasure craft

Active yachts & pleasure craft of a similar size (14–26 m).

All yachts & pleasure craft

Get alerts when BEL ESPIRIT arrives in port

Follow BEL ESPIRIT on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track BEL ESPIRIT live — free