EASILY INFLUENCED

MMSI 338318126

8.1 km S of Westwood, United States

Last seen

33.9817° N, 118.4489° W

33.9817° N, 118.4489° W

Voyage

Speed
0.0 kn
Position
33.9817° N, 118.4489° W
Last report
12 Sep 2026, 23:17 UTC
Nearest port
Westwood8.1 km S of the port

Particulars

MMSI
338318126
Type
Pleasure craftAIS type 37
Length
12 m
Beam
5 m

Not broadcast: destination, call sign, IMO number and draught.

About EASILY INFLUENCED

EASILY INFLUENCED (MMSI 338318126) is a pleasure craft registered in the United States. It is 12 m long and 5 m wide. Its most recent AIS position, received on 12 Sep 2026 at 23:17 UTC, placed it 8.1 km S of Westwood, United States.

Frequently asked questions

Where is EASILY INFLUENCED now?

EASILY INFLUENCED was last reported 8.1 km S of Westwood, United States on 12 Sep 2026 at 23:17 UTC.

What type of ship is EASILY INFLUENCED?

EASILY INFLUENCED is a pleasure craft. It is 12 m long and 5 m wide.

What is the MMSI number of EASILY INFLUENCED?

The MMSI of EASILY INFLUENCED is 338318126.

What flag does EASILY INFLUENCED fly?

EASILY INFLUENCED sails under the flag of the United States (US).

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to EASILY INFLUENCED in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar yachts & pleasure craft

Active yachts & pleasure craft of a similar size (8–16 m).

All yachts & pleasure craft

Get alerts when EASILY INFLUENCED arrives in port

Follow EASILY INFLUENCED on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track live — free