FOUR SONS

MMSI 219032658Call sign XPI3868

In the port of Aarhus, Denmark

Last seen

56.1379° N, 10.2137° E

56.1379° N, 10.2137° E

Voyage

Speed
0.0 kn
Position
56.1379° N, 10.2137° E
Last report
20 Oct 2026, 16:18 UTC
Nearest port
AarhusIn port

Particulars

MMSI
219032658
Call sign
XPI3868
Type
Pleasure craftAIS type 37
Length
15 m
Beam
5 m

Not broadcast: destination, IMO number and draught.

About FOUR SONS

FOUR SONS (MMSI 219032658) is a pleasure craft registered in Denmark. It is 15 m long and 5 m wide. Its most recent AIS position, received on 20 Oct 2026 at 16:18 UTC, placed it in the port of Aarhus, Denmark.

Frequently asked questions

Where is FOUR SONS now?

FOUR SONS was last reported in the port of Aarhus, Denmark on 20 Oct 2026 at 16:18 UTC.

What type of ship is FOUR SONS?

FOUR SONS is a pleasure craft. It is 15 m long and 5 m wide.

What is the MMSI number of FOUR SONS?

The MMSI of FOUR SONS is 219032658. Its call sign is XPI3868.

What flag does FOUR SONS fly?

FOUR SONS sails under the flag of Denmark (DK).

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to FOUR SONS in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar yachts & pleasure craft

Active yachts & pleasure craft of a similar size (11–20 m).

All yachts & pleasure craft

Get alerts when FOUR SONS arrives in port

Follow FOUR SONS on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track FOUR SONS live — free