GOLDEN FLAME

MMSI 235053516Call sign MMQZ7

In the port of Upnor, United Kingdom

Last seen

51.4008° N, 0.5531° E

51.4008° N, 0.5531° ELast 24 h track

Speed0.0kn
DestinationSINGAPORE PEBGA
StatusStopped

Voyage

Destination
SINGAPORE PEBGA
Speed
0.0 kn
Status
Underway (engine)
Position
51.4008° N, 0.5531° E
Last report
20 Oct 2026, 10:23 UTC
Nearest port
UpnorIn port

Particulars

MMSI
235053516
Call sign
MMQZ7
Type
Pleasure craftAIS type 37
Draught
1.7 m
Deadweight
28,361 t

Not broadcast: ETA, IMO number and dimensions.

About GOLDEN FLAME

GOLDEN FLAME (MMSI 235053516) is a pleasure craft registered in the United Kingdom. Its most recent AIS position, received on 20 Oct 2026 at 10:23 UTC, placed it in the port of Upnor, United Kingdom. The crew reported SINGAPORE PEBGA as the destination.

Frequently asked questions

Where is GOLDEN FLAME now?

GOLDEN FLAME was last reported in the port of Upnor, United Kingdom on 20 Oct 2026 at 10:23 UTC.

What type of ship is GOLDEN FLAME?

GOLDEN FLAME is a pleasure craft.

What is the MMSI number of GOLDEN FLAME?

The MMSI of GOLDEN FLAME is 235053516. Its call sign is MMQZ7.

What flag does GOLDEN FLAME fly?

GOLDEN FLAME sails under the flag of the United Kingdom (GB).

Where is GOLDEN FLAME going?

GOLDEN FLAME reported its destination as SINGAPORE PEBGA.

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to GOLDEN FLAME in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Other vessels named GOLDEN FLAME

Ship names are not unique — check the MMSI or IMO to be sure you have the right one.

Similar yachts & pleasure craft

Recently active yachts & pleasure craft.

All yachts & pleasure craft

Get an alert when GOLDEN FLAME reaches SINGAPORE PEBGA

Follow GOLDEN FLAME on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track GOLDEN FLAME live — free