HAO59 A15

MMSI 574595959

18 km N of Bong Son, Vietnam

Last seen

14.5711° N, 109.0619° E

14.5711° N, 109.0619° E

Voyage

Speed
0.0 kn
Course
80°
Position
14.5711° N, 109.0619° E
Last report
24 Aug 2026, 18:05 UTC
Nearest port
Bong Son18 km N of the port

Particulars

MMSI
574595959
Type
Type unknown

Not broadcast: destination, call sign, IMO number, ship type, dimensions and draught.

About HAO59 A15

HAO59 A15 (MMSI 574595959) is a vessel registered in Vietnam. Its most recent AIS position, received on 24 Aug 2026 at 18:05 UTC, placed it 18 km N of Bong Son, Vietnam.

Frequently asked questions

Where is HAO59 A15 now?

HAO59 A15 was last reported 18 km N of Bong Son, Vietnam on 24 Aug 2026 at 18:05 UTC.

What is the MMSI number of HAO59 A15?

The MMSI of HAO59 A15 is 574595959.

What flag does HAO59 A15 fly?

HAO59 A15 sails under the flag of Vietnam (VN).

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to HAO59 A15 in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Get alerts when HAO59 A15 arrives in port

Follow HAO59 A15 on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track HAO59 A15 live — free