HUMBER RUNNER
IMO 9467184MMSI 305821000Call sign V2RH5
In the port of Salt End, United Kingdom
53.7444° N, 0.2679° W
53.7444° N, 0.2679° WLast 24 h track
Voyage
- Destination
- HULL
- Speed
- 0.0 kn
- Course
- 109°
- Heading
- 107°
- Status
- Moored
- Position
- 53.7444° N, 0.2679° W
- Last report
- 19 Oct 2026, 06:01 UTC
- Nearest port
- Salt EndIn port
Particulars
- IMO
- 9467184
- MMSI
- 305821000
- Call sign
- V2RH5
- Type
- Cargo shipAIS type 70
- Length
- 95 m
- Beam
- 14 m
- Draught
- 3.5 m
Not broadcast: ETA.
About HUMBER RUNNER
HUMBER RUNNER (IMO 9467184, MMSI 305821000) is a cargo ship registered in Antigua and Barbuda. It is 95 m long and 14 m wide. Its most recent AIS position, received on 19 Oct 2026 at 06:01 UTC, placed it in the port of Salt End, United Kingdom. HUMBER RUNNER is moored. The crew reported HULL as the destination.
Frequently asked questions
Where is HUMBER RUNNER now?
HUMBER RUNNER was last reported in the port of Salt End, United Kingdom on 19 Oct 2026 at 06:01 UTC. HUMBER RUNNER is moored.
What type of ship is HUMBER RUNNER?
HUMBER RUNNER is a cargo ship. It is 95 m long and 14 m wide.
What is the IMO and MMSI number of HUMBER RUNNER?
The MMSI of HUMBER RUNNER is 305821000. Its IMO number is 9467184. Its call sign is V2RH5.
What flag does HUMBER RUNNER fly?
HUMBER RUNNER sails under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda (AG).
Where is HUMBER RUNNER going?
HUMBER RUNNER reported its destination as HULL.
Vessels nearby
Other ships reported close to HUMBER RUNNER in the last 24 hours.
Similar cargo vessels
Active cargo vessels of a similar size (67–124 m).
Get an alert when HUMBER RUNNER reaches HULL
Follow HUMBER RUNNER on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.
