KEVIN OLDENDORFF

IMO 1021752MMSI 636093396Call sign 5LYM7

34 km NE of Ust'-Luga, Russia

Live ·

59.9352° N, 28.6201° E

59.9352° N, 28.6201° E

Speed0.2kn
DestinationUst'-Luga
StatusAt anchor

Voyage

Destination
Ust'-Luga, RussiaAIS: RUULU
Speed
0.2 kn
Heading
101°
Status
At anchor
Position
59.9352° N, 28.6201° E
Last report
21 Oct 2026, 13:32 UTC
Nearest port
Ust'-Luga34 km NE of the port

Particulars

IMO
1021752
MMSI
636093396
Call sign
5LYM7
Type
Cargo shipAIS type 70
Length
229 m
Beam
32 m
Draught
13.0 m

Not broadcast: ETA.

About KEVIN OLDENDORFF

KEVIN OLDENDORFF (IMO 1021752, MMSI 636093396) is a cargo ship registered in Liberia. It is 229 m long and 32 m wide. Its most recent AIS position, received on 21 Oct 2026 at 13:32 UTC, placed it 34 km NE of Ust'-Luga, Russia. KEVIN OLDENDORFF is at anchor. The crew reported Ust'-Luga, Russia as the destination.

Frequently asked questions

Where is KEVIN OLDENDORFF now?

KEVIN OLDENDORFF was last reported 34 km NE of Ust'-Luga, Russia on 21 Oct 2026 at 13:32 UTC. KEVIN OLDENDORFF is at anchor.

What type of ship is KEVIN OLDENDORFF?

KEVIN OLDENDORFF is a cargo ship. It is 229 m long and 32 m wide.

What is the IMO and MMSI number of KEVIN OLDENDORFF?

The MMSI of KEVIN OLDENDORFF is 636093396. Its IMO number is 1021752. Its call sign is 5LYM7.

What flag does KEVIN OLDENDORFF fly?

KEVIN OLDENDORFF sails under the flag of Liberia (LR).

Where is KEVIN OLDENDORFF going?

KEVIN OLDENDORFF reported its destination as Ust'-Luga, Russia (AIS destination “RUULU”).

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to KEVIN OLDENDORFF in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar cargo vessels

Active cargo vessels of a similar size (160–298 m).

All cargo vessels

Get an alert when KEVIN OLDENDORFF reaches Ust'-Luga

Follow KEVIN OLDENDORFF on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track live — free