KM.PUTRA MANDIRI

MMSI 525152151

80 km W of Semarang, Indonesia

Last seen

6.8813° S, 109.7501° E

6.8813° S, 109.7501° E

Speed0.0kn
DestinationCLASS B

Voyage

Destination
CLASS B
Speed
0.0 kn
Course
202°
Position
6.8813° S, 109.7501° E
Last report
15 Oct 2026, 19:28 UTC
Nearest port
Semarang80 km W of the port

Particulars

MMSI
525152151
Type
Fishing vesselAIS type 30

Not broadcast: ETA, call sign, IMO number, dimensions and draught.

About KM.PUTRA MANDIRI

KM.PUTRA MANDIRI (MMSI 525152151) is a fishing vessel registered in Indonesia. Its most recent AIS position, received on 15 Oct 2026 at 19:28 UTC, placed it 80 km W of Semarang, Indonesia. The crew reported CLASS B as the destination.

Frequently asked questions

Where is KM.PUTRA MANDIRI now?

KM.PUTRA MANDIRI was last reported 80 km W of Semarang, Indonesia on 15 Oct 2026 at 19:28 UTC.

What type of ship is KM.PUTRA MANDIRI?

KM.PUTRA MANDIRI is a fishing vessel.

What is the MMSI number of KM.PUTRA MANDIRI?

The MMSI of KM.PUTRA MANDIRI is 525152151.

What flag does KM.PUTRA MANDIRI fly?

KM.PUTRA MANDIRI sails under the flag of Indonesia (ID).

Where is KM.PUTRA MANDIRI going?

KM.PUTRA MANDIRI reported its destination as CLASS B.

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to KM.PUTRA MANDIRI in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar fishing vessels

Recently active fishing vessels.

All fishing vessels

Get an alert when KM.PUTRA MANDIRI reaches CLASS B

Follow KM.PUTRA MANDIRI on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track live — free