LITE FANDANGO

MMSI 254835000Call sign 3AAK2

In the port of Monte-Carlo, Monaco

Last seen

43.7370° N, 7.4262° E

43.7370° N, 7.4262° E

Voyage

Speed
0.1 kn
Course
0°
Heading
2°
Position
43.7370° N, 7.4262° E
Last report
17 Oct 2026, 17:06 UTC
Nearest port
Monte-CarloIn port

Particulars

MMSI
254835000
Call sign
3AAK2
Type
Pleasure craftAIS type 37
Length
12 m
Beam
3 m

Not broadcast: destination, IMO number and draught.

About LITE FANDANGO

LITE FANDANGO (MMSI 254835000) is a pleasure craft registered in Monaco. It is 12 m long and 3 m wide. Its most recent AIS position, received on 17 Oct 2026 at 17:06 UTC, placed it in the port of Monte-Carlo, Monaco.

Frequently asked questions

Where is LITE FANDANGO now?

LITE FANDANGO was last reported in the port of Monte-Carlo, Monaco on 17 Oct 2026 at 17:06 UTC.

What type of ship is LITE FANDANGO?

LITE FANDANGO is a pleasure craft. It is 12 m long and 3 m wide.

What is the MMSI number of LITE FANDANGO?

The MMSI of LITE FANDANGO is 254835000. Its call sign is 3AAK2.

What flag does LITE FANDANGO fly?

LITE FANDANGO sails under the flag of Monaco (MC).

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to LITE FANDANGO in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar yachts & pleasure craft

Active yachts & pleasure craft of a similar size (8–16 m).

All yachts & pleasure craft

Get alerts when LITE FANDANGO arrives in port

Follow LITE FANDANGO on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track LITE FANDANGO live — free