MT-ELCANO

IMO 9341512MMSI 750804000Call sign 8RAP11

No position reported

No position reported yet. With a free account the live map shows MT-ELCANO as soon as it reports on AIS.

Particulars

IMO
9341512
MMSI
750804000
Call sign
8RAP11
Type
Type unknown

Not broadcast: destination, ship type, dimensions and draught.

About MT-ELCANO

MT-ELCANO (IMO 9341512, MMSI 750804000) is a vessel registered in Guyana.

Frequently asked questions

What is the IMO and MMSI number of MT-ELCANO?

The MMSI of MT-ELCANO is 750804000. Its IMO number is 9341512. Its call sign is 8RAP11.

What flag does MT-ELCANO fly?

MT-ELCANO sails under the flag of Guyana (GY).

Get alerts when MT-ELCANO arrives in port

Follow MT-ELCANO on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track MT-ELCANO live — free