ONE LIFE

MMSI 227528240Call sign FGA3111

In the port of Saint-Malo, France

Last seen

48.6397° N, 2.0253° W

48.6397° N, 2.0253° W

Voyage

Speed
0.1 kn
Position
48.6397° N, 2.0253° W
Last report
19 Oct 2026, 15:42 UTC
Nearest port
Saint-MaloIn port

Particulars

MMSI
227528240
Call sign
FGA3111
Type
Sailing vesselAIS type 36
Length
14 m
Beam
4 m

Not broadcast: destination, IMO number and draught.

About ONE LIFE

ONE LIFE (MMSI 227528240) is a sailing vessel registered in France. It is 14 m long and 4 m wide. Its most recent AIS position, received on 19 Oct 2026 at 15:42 UTC, placed it in the port of Saint-Malo, France.

Frequently asked questions

Where is ONE LIFE now?

ONE LIFE was last reported in the port of Saint-Malo, France on 19 Oct 2026 at 15:42 UTC.

What type of ship is ONE LIFE?

ONE LIFE is a sailing vessel. It is 14 m long and 4 m wide.

What is the MMSI number of ONE LIFE?

The MMSI of ONE LIFE is 227528240. Its call sign is FGA3111.

What flag does ONE LIFE fly?

ONE LIFE sails under the flag of France (FR).

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to ONE LIFE in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Other vessels named ONE LIFE

Ship names are not unique — check the MMSI or IMO to be sure you have the right one.

Similar sailing vessels

Active sailing vessels of a similar size (10–18 m).

All sailing vessels

Get alerts when ONE LIFE arrives in port

Follow ONE LIFE on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track ONE LIFE live — free