PANYA III

MMSI 219033432Call sign XPI4582

In the port of Kalundborg, Denmark

Last seen

55.6777° N, 11.0731° E

55.6777° N, 11.0731° E

Voyage

Speed
0.2 kn
Course
8°
Position
55.6777° N, 11.0731° E
Last report
4 Oct 2026, 09:13 UTC
Nearest port
KalundborgIn port

Particulars

MMSI
219033432
Call sign
XPI4582
Type
Pleasure craftAIS type 37

Not broadcast: destination, IMO number, dimensions and draught.

About PANYA III

PANYA III (MMSI 219033432) is a pleasure craft registered in Denmark. Its most recent AIS position, received on 4 Oct 2026 at 09:13 UTC, placed it in the port of Kalundborg, Denmark.

Frequently asked questions

Where is PANYA III now?

PANYA III was last reported in the port of Kalundborg, Denmark on 4 Oct 2026 at 09:13 UTC.

What type of ship is PANYA III?

PANYA III is a pleasure craft.

What is the MMSI number of PANYA III?

The MMSI of PANYA III is 219033432. Its call sign is XPI4582.

What flag does PANYA III fly?

PANYA III sails under the flag of Denmark (DK).

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to PANYA III in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar yachts & pleasure craft

Recently active yachts & pleasure craft.

All yachts & pleasure craft

Get alerts when PANYA III arrives in port

Follow PANYA III on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track PANYA III live — free