STANFORD-CONDOR
IMO 9589841MMSI 377042000Call sign J8B4375
No position reported
No position reported yet. With a free account the live map shows STANFORD-CONDOR as soon as it reports on AIS.
Particulars
- IMO
- 9589841
- MMSI
- 377042000
- Call sign
- J8B4375
- Type
- Type unknown
Not broadcast: destination, ship type, dimensions and draught.
About STANFORD-CONDOR
STANFORD-CONDOR (IMO 9589841, MMSI 377042000) is a vessel registered in Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.
Frequently asked questions
What is the IMO and MMSI number of STANFORD-CONDOR?
The MMSI of STANFORD-CONDOR is 377042000. Its IMO number is 9589841. Its call sign is J8B4375.
What flag does STANFORD-CONDOR fly?
STANFORD-CONDOR sails under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC).
Get alerts when STANFORD-CONDOR arrives in port
Follow STANFORD-CONDOR on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.
