TOO WHITE

MMSI 247433520Call sign IJ5406

10 km E of Cetara, Italy

Last seen

40.6409° N, 14.8183° E

40.6409° N, 14.8183° E

Voyage

Speed
0.0 kn
Position
40.6409° N, 14.8183° E
Last report
11 Oct 2026, 10:00 UTC
Nearest port
Cetara10 km E of the port

Particulars

MMSI
247433520
Call sign
IJ5406
Type
Pleasure craftAIS type 37
Length
13 m
Beam
8 m

Not broadcast: destination, IMO number and draught.

About TOO WHITE

TOO WHITE (MMSI 247433520) is a pleasure craft registered in Italy. It is 13 m long and 8 m wide. Its most recent AIS position, received on 11 Oct 2026 at 10:00 UTC, placed it 10 km E of Cetara, Italy.

Frequently asked questions

Where is TOO WHITE now?

TOO WHITE was last reported 10 km E of Cetara, Italy on 11 Oct 2026 at 10:00 UTC.

What type of ship is TOO WHITE?

TOO WHITE is a pleasure craft. It is 13 m long and 8 m wide.

What is the MMSI number of TOO WHITE?

The MMSI of TOO WHITE is 247433520. Its call sign is IJ5406.

What flag does TOO WHITE fly?

TOO WHITE sails under the flag of Italy (IT).

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to TOO WHITE in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar yachts & pleasure craft

Active yachts & pleasure craft of a similar size (9–17 m).

All yachts & pleasure craft

Get alerts when TOO WHITE arrives in port

Follow TOO WHITE on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track TOO WHITE live — free