VROUWE HARMINA

MMSI 244002310Call sign PF8067

In the port of Well, Netherlands

Live ·

51.5377° N, 6.0789° E

51.5377° N, 6.0789° E

Speed0.0kn
DestinationWANSSUM
StatusMoored

Voyage

Destination
WANSSUM
Speed
0.0 kn
Status
Moored
Position
51.5377° N, 6.0789° E
Last report
21 Oct 2026, 16:16 UTC
Nearest port
WellIn port

Particulars

MMSI
244002310
Call sign
PF8067
Type
Pleasure craftAIS type 37
Length
22 m
Beam
6 m
Draught
0.8 m

Not broadcast: ETA and IMO number.

About VROUWE HARMINA

VROUWE HARMINA (MMSI 244002310) is a pleasure craft registered in the Netherlands. It is 22 m long and 6 m wide. Its most recent AIS position, received on 21 Oct 2026 at 16:16 UTC, placed it in the port of Well, Netherlands. VROUWE HARMINA is moored. The crew reported WANSSUM as the destination.

Frequently asked questions

Where is VROUWE HARMINA now?

VROUWE HARMINA was last reported in the port of Well, Netherlands on 21 Oct 2026 at 16:16 UTC. VROUWE HARMINA is moored.

What type of ship is VROUWE HARMINA?

VROUWE HARMINA is a pleasure craft. It is 22 m long and 6 m wide.

What is the MMSI number of VROUWE HARMINA?

The MMSI of VROUWE HARMINA is 244002310. Its call sign is PF8067.

What flag does VROUWE HARMINA fly?

VROUWE HARMINA sails under the flag of the Netherlands (NL).

Where is VROUWE HARMINA going?

VROUWE HARMINA reported its destination as WANSSUM.

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to VROUWE HARMINA in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar yachts & pleasure craft

Active yachts & pleasure craft of a similar size (15–29 m).

All yachts & pleasure craft

Get an alert when VROUWE HARMINA reaches WANSSUM

Follow VROUWE HARMINA on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track VROUWE HARMINA live — free