WANDA JUNE

MMSI 338250441

37 km NW of Smokey Point, United States

Last seen

48.3954° N, 122.4945° W

48.3954° N, 122.4945° W

Voyage

Speed
0.0 kn
Course
0°
Position
48.3954° N, 122.4945° W
Last report
3 Oct 2026, 01:14 UTC
Nearest port
Smokey Point37 km NW of the port

Particulars

MMSI
338250441
Type
Pleasure craftAIS type 37
Length
7 m
Beam
2 m

Not broadcast: destination, call sign, IMO number and draught.

About WANDA JUNE

WANDA JUNE (MMSI 338250441) is a pleasure craft registered in the United States. It is 7 m long and 2 m wide. Its most recent AIS position, received on 3 Oct 2026 at 01:14 UTC, placed it 37 km NW of Smokey Point, United States.

Frequently asked questions

Where is WANDA JUNE now?

WANDA JUNE was last reported 37 km NW of Smokey Point, United States on 3 Oct 2026 at 01:14 UTC.

What type of ship is WANDA JUNE?

WANDA JUNE is a pleasure craft. It is 7 m long and 2 m wide.

What is the MMSI number of WANDA JUNE?

The MMSI of WANDA JUNE is 338250441.

What flag does WANDA JUNE fly?

WANDA JUNE sails under the flag of the United States (US).

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to WANDA JUNE in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar yachts & pleasure craft

Active yachts & pleasure craft of a similar size (5–9 m).

All yachts & pleasure craft

Get alerts when WANDA JUNE arrives in port

Follow WANDA JUNE on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track WANDA JUNE live — free