WINE TIME

MMSI 367460910Call sign WDF5238

38 km SE of Mengkofen, Germany

Live ·

48.4961° N, 122.6015° W

48.4961° N, 122.6015° W

Voyage

Speed
0.4 kn
Course
0°
Position
48.4961° N, 122.6015° W
Last report
21 Oct 2026, 07:56 UTC
Nearest port
Mengkofen38 km SE of the port

Particulars

MMSI
367460910
Call sign
WDF5238
Type
Pleasure craftAIS type 37
Length
14 m
Beam
4 m

Not broadcast: destination, IMO number and draught.

About WINE TIME

WINE TIME (MMSI 367460910) is a pleasure craft registered in the United States. It is 14 m long and 4 m wide. Its most recent AIS position, received on 21 Oct 2026 at 07:56 UTC, placed it 38 km SE of Mengkofen, Germany.

Frequently asked questions

Where is WINE TIME now?

WINE TIME was last reported 38 km SE of Mengkofen, Germany on 21 Oct 2026 at 07:56 UTC.

What type of ship is WINE TIME?

WINE TIME is a pleasure craft. It is 14 m long and 4 m wide.

What is the MMSI number of WINE TIME?

The MMSI of WINE TIME is 367460910. Its call sign is WDF5238.

What flag does WINE TIME fly?

WINE TIME sails under the flag of the United States (US).

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to WINE TIME in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Other vessels named WINE TIME

Ship names are not unique — check the MMSI or IMO to be sure you have the right one.

Similar yachts & pleasure craft

Active yachts & pleasure craft of a similar size (10–18 m).

All yachts & pleasure craft

Get alerts when WINE TIME arrives in port

Follow WINE TIME on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track WINE TIME live — free