EXPRESS BAHARI 7G

MMSI 525210017Call sign YDPC4

In the port of Jepara, Indonesia

Last seen

6.5917° S, 110.6477° E

6.5917° S, 110.6477° ELast 24 h track

Speed0.0kn
DestinationJEPARA
StatusStopped

Voyage

Destination
JEPARA
Speed
0.0 kn
Course
330°
Status
Underway (sailing)
Position
6.5917° S, 110.6477° E
Last report
24 Oct 2026, 05:57 UTC
Nearest port
JeparaIn port

Particulars

MMSI
525210017
Call sign
YDPC4
Type
High-speed craftAIS type 49
Draught
1.5 m

Not broadcast: ETA, IMO number and dimensions.

About EXPRESS BAHARI 7G

EXPRESS BAHARI 7G (MMSI 525210017) is a high-speed craft registered in Indonesia. Its most recent AIS position, received on 24 Oct 2026 at 05:57 UTC, placed it in the port of Jepara, Indonesia. The crew reported JEPARA as the destination.

Frequently asked questions

Where is EXPRESS BAHARI 7G now?

EXPRESS BAHARI 7G was last reported in the port of Jepara, Indonesia on 24 Oct 2026 at 05:57 UTC.

What type of ship is EXPRESS BAHARI 7G?

EXPRESS BAHARI 7G is a high-speed craft.

What is the MMSI number of EXPRESS BAHARI 7G?

The MMSI of EXPRESS BAHARI 7G is 525210017. Its call sign is YDPC4.

What flag does EXPRESS BAHARI 7G fly?

EXPRESS BAHARI 7G sails under the flag of Indonesia (ID).

Where is EXPRESS BAHARI 7G going?

EXPRESS BAHARI 7G reported its destination as JEPARA.

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to EXPRESS BAHARI 7G in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar high-speed craft

Recently active high-speed craft.

All high-speed craft

Get an alert when EXPRESS BAHARI 7G reaches JEPARA

Follow EXPRESS BAHARI 7G on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track live — free