LILLY TT FLEUR

MMSI 256002686Call sign 9HB8737

In the port of Cannes, France

Last seen

43.5500° N, 7.0148° E

43.5500° N, 7.0148° E

Speed0.0kn
DestinationCLASS B

Voyage

Destination
CLASS B
Speed
0.0 kn
Position
43.5500° N, 7.0148° E
Last report
22 Oct 2026, 11:21 UTC
Nearest port
CannesIn port

Particulars

MMSI
256002686
Call sign
9HB8737
Type
Pleasure craftAIS type 37
Length
12 m
Beam
4 m

Not broadcast: ETA, IMO number and draught.

About LILLY TT FLEUR

LILLY TT FLEUR (MMSI 256002686) is a pleasure craft registered in Malta. It is 12 m long and 4 m wide. Its most recent AIS position, received on 22 Oct 2026 at 11:21 UTC, placed it in the port of Cannes, France. The crew reported CLASS B as the destination.

Frequently asked questions

Where is LILLY TT FLEUR now?

LILLY TT FLEUR was last reported in the port of Cannes, France on 22 Oct 2026 at 11:21 UTC.

What type of ship is LILLY TT FLEUR?

LILLY TT FLEUR is a pleasure craft. It is 12 m long and 4 m wide.

What is the MMSI number of LILLY TT FLEUR?

The MMSI of LILLY TT FLEUR is 256002686. Its call sign is 9HB8737.

What flag does LILLY TT FLEUR fly?

LILLY TT FLEUR sails under the flag of Malta (MT).

Where is LILLY TT FLEUR going?

LILLY TT FLEUR reported its destination as CLASS B.

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to LILLY TT FLEUR in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar yachts & pleasure craft

Active yachts & pleasure craft of a similar size (8–16 m).

All yachts & pleasure craft

Get an alert when LILLY TT FLEUR reaches CLASS B

Follow LILLY TT FLEUR on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track LILLY TT FLEUR live — free