MI CONCU

MMSI 775993388Call sign YYP8713

In the port of Carenage, Trinidad and Tobago

Last seen

10.6781° N, 61.6407° W

10.6781° N, 61.6407° W

Voyage

Speed
0.1 kn
Course
139°
Position
10.6781° N, 61.6407° W
Last report
3 Aug 2026, 03:30 UTC
Nearest port
CarenageIn port

Particulars

MMSI
775993388
Call sign
YYP8713
Type
Fishing vesselAIS type 30

Not broadcast: destination, IMO number, dimensions and draught.

About MI CONCU

MI CONCU (MMSI 775993388) is a fishing vessel registered in Venezuela. Its most recent AIS position, received on 3 Aug 2026 at 03:30 UTC, placed it in the port of Carenage, Trinidad and Tobago.

Frequently asked questions

Where is MI CONCU now?

MI CONCU was last reported in the port of Carenage, Trinidad and Tobago on 3 Aug 2026 at 03:30 UTC.

What type of ship is MI CONCU?

MI CONCU is a fishing vessel.

What is the MMSI number of MI CONCU?

The MMSI of MI CONCU is 775993388. Its call sign is YYP8713.

What flag does MI CONCU fly?

MI CONCU sails under the flag of Venezuela (VE).

Vessels nearby

Other ships reported close to MI CONCU in the last 24 hours.

Show 6 more

Similar fishing vessels

Recently active fishing vessels.

All fishing vessels

Get alerts when MI CONCU arrives in port

Follow MI CONCU on the live map with a free account. Alerts on port calls, destination changes and AIS silence come with a fleet on any plan from €9.99/month.

Track MI CONCU live — free